Biography

Dana Vespoli Quick Facts

Alias: Dana, Diana Vespoli
Date of Birth: 9/22/1972
Home Town: San Francisco, California, USA
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Dana Vespoli Biography

Sexy Dana Vespoli is a Thai Irish beauty who was born in San Francisco, California in 1972. Dana made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2003 when she was a rather mature 31 years old. During her first year in the porn business Dana featured in quite a few feature films in varying niches including Asian, anal, hardcore, cum shots and threesomes.

Dana Vespoli stands at 5’7 and weighs 114lbs. Dana has tiny perky tits that her fans absolutely love, they also flock to her delicious curvy hips. Dana’s measurements come in at 34A-24-36. Dana currently has a navel ring and tattoos on her right bicep, her inner right arm, her outer right forearm, her upper back and on her lower belly.

During her adult career Dana Vespoli has worked with a wide array of big adult studios including Hustler, Vivid, Wicked, Evil Angel, Adam and Eve, New Sensations and Acid Rain. Dana has also worked alongside some big name adult stars during her porn career including Alana Evans, Vivky Vette, Nina Hartley, Olivia O’Lovely, Roxy Jezel, and Roxy Heart.

6 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Greg H. says:

    Will dana be touring or travelling for promos anywhere near Ohio anytime soon. I think dana is a hottie! Is she available for bondage photo spreads.

  2. neno says:

    you so sweet , i will put my 18 cm dick deep in you and cummmmmm…..

  3. valter josé says:

    Thanks for your attention

  4. Pollini says:

    Dana, you just pretty cool 🙂 Love your personality.

  5. Peter says:

    Hello Dana, I don’t know which one is better; your performance or you directing? Because they’re both just superb.
    Will you be directing, and perhaps starring, in another adult, particularly in Sweetheart Videos? I had an idea who you could have in your next film; Dana DeArmond, Chanel Preston, Julie Ann, Dani Daniels, Veruca James, Samantha Bentley & Jasmine Jae. Reason why is because I like these artists, and they are amazing! Then maybe have a final scene where all of you are in an all-girl orgy. That can be a treat for yourself, if it was your birthday or something. Look forward to your next movie.

  6. Pappy says:

    Very much enjoy your work. You have beautiful, little titles that manifest the underlying sweetness in your stunning sensuality. I don’t know enough about direction to comment on that but if you approach that the way you approach acting, I suspect that you are very good at direction also. Thanks for the fantasies !

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *